Prepin
Log in
Back to companies

Kaufman Rossin

AccountingConsultingTechnologySoftwareData & AnalyticsFinance & Accounting1 open roles

Hiring at Kaufman Rossin

How is Kaufman Rossin hiring right now?

Kaufman Rossin has 1 open role on Prepin, mostly in software engineering.

Hiring for
Software engineering (1)
Main locations
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Skills Kaufman Rossin asks for most

ADLS Gen2AI ArchitectureAI GovernanceAKSArchitecture Decision RecordsAWSAzureAzure Container Apps

Based on the newest 1 open roles Prepin tracks at Kaufman Rossin.

Opportunities

Which roles are open at Kaufman Rossin? 1

Make your next move

Prepare before applying to Kaufman Rossin

Identify the requirements you can demonstrate, then choose examples from your work to discuss with the hiring team.

Product

For CandidatesFor RecruitersCompaniesBrowse JobsInterview QuestionsDeep ProfileSkill AssessmentOpportunity Matching
Prepin.ai

© 2026 Prepin LLC · Philadelphia, PA · All rights reserved.